Products

产品中心
a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z #

100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4C-temp

  • CFP/CFP2/CFP4available
  • Transmission distance0~40KM
  • 850nm/CWDM
  • CAUIElectrical Serial Interface
  • Requires 3.3V power supply only
  • Support MDIO communication interface and DDM
  • Compatible with RoHS-6
  • MPO/LCoptical connector
  • Support I2C communication interface and DDM
  • 100G data center internal network, 100G Ethernet, OTU4Operating temperature:0~70℃,Compatible with RoHS6

    CFP/CFP2/CFP4 C-temp Optical Transceiver is high stability, large flow, large data Optical Transceiver  produced by F-tone through independent research。LC or MPO optical connector;CFP/CFP2/CFP4 available;Transmission distance 0~40KM;850nm/CWDM;CAUI Electrical Serial Interface。widely used in telecommunications networks, aerospace industry, Aviation, electricity, railways, medical, transportation, communications, and other major areas.

optical transceiver

       

Search