Products

产品中心
a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z #

100G QSFP28 C-temp Transceiver

  • Supporting hot pluggable QSFP28available
  • Transmission distance0~80KM
  • 850nm/1310nm/CWDM
  • Compatible with standardQSFP+MSA SFF8436,SFF8661
  • MPO/LCoptical connector
  • Requires 3.3V power supply onlySupport I2C communication interface and DDM
  • Benefit increasing the capacity of the data center, improve port density and reduce power Dissipation
  • Operating temperature:0~70℃,Compatible with RoHS6

    100G QSFP28C-temp Optical Transceiver is high stability, large flow, large data Optical Transceiver  produced by F-tone through independent research。LC or MPO optical connector,with low power consumption, small size, high rate,²Benefit  increasing the capacity of the data center, improve port density and reduce power Dissipation。widely used in telecommunications networks, aerospace industry, Aviation, electricity, railways, medical, transportation, communications.

optical transceiver

       

Search