Products

产品中心
a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z #

1x9 1.25G Dual fiber Transceiver

  • Multimode / single mode,Transmission rate25Gbps
  • 850nm/1310nm/1550nm/CWDM
  • SC connector/FC connector/ST connector
  • Multimode2~5km/single mode0~120km
  • Voltage5V /3.3V
  • :PECL/LVPECL
  • SD:TTL/LVTTL/PECL/LVPECL
  • Operating temperature,C-temp and I-temp
  • without pigtail/with pigtail.Recommendation:without pigtail.

    1x9 1.25GbpsDual fiber Optical Transceiver is high quality Optical Transceiver  produced by F-tone through independent research,Mainly used in SONET/OC-24,Gigabit Ethernet;I-temp and C-temp two version; widely used in telecommunications networks, aerospace industry, Aviation, electricity, railways, medical, transportation, communications, and other major areas.

optical transceiver

       

Search