Products

产品中心

1x9 Low Rate BD Transceiver

  • Multimode / single mode,Recommendation single modeSingle fiber
  • 850nm/1310nm/1550nm/CWDM ,Recommendation 1310/1550
  • SCconnector/FC connector/ST connector
  • 0~120km,Recommendation single mode20KM
  • Voltage5V /3.3V
  • Date:TTL/LVTTL
  • SD:TTL/LVTTL
  • Operating temperature,C-temp andI-temp
  • Withoutpigtail/with pigtail,Recommendation without pigtail

    1x9 Low Rate Optical Transceiver is high stability industrial control class Optical Transceiver  produced by F-tone through independent research,There are 0~2M,0~10M,2~100M rate;Mainly used in RS232/RS485/CAN;widely used in telecommunications networks, aerospace industry, Aviation, electricity, railways, medical, transportation, communications, and other major areas.

optical transceiver

       

Search