Products

产品中心
a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z #

25G SFP28 I-temp Transceiver

  • upporting hot pluggable SFP28available
  • Operating rate25Gbps
  • Transmission distance在0~40KM
  • 850nm/1310nm/1294 -1310nm LWDM EML
  • In Tx and Rx pathway were built in CDRDouble LC optical connector
  • Requires 3.3V power supply only
  • Low power consumption <1w
  • Support I2C communication interface and DDM
  • Compatible with RoHS6
  • Operating temperature:-40~85℃

    25G SFP28 I-temp Optical Transceiver is produced by F-tone through independent research with high stability。Mainly used in25GBASE-SR Ethernet;Supporting hot pluggable SFP28available;Operating rate 25Gbps;Transmission distance在0~40KM;850nm/1310nm/1294 -1310nm LWDM EML;widely used in telecommunications networks, aerospace industry, Aviation, electricity, railways, medical, transportation, communications, and other major areas

optical transceiver

       

Search