Products

产品中心
a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z #

40G QSFP+C-temp Transceiver

  • Supporting hot pluggable QSFP+available
  • Transmission distance0~80KM
  • 850nm/1310nm/CWDM
  • XLPPIElectrical Serial Interface
  • MPO/LCoptical connector
  • Requires 3.3V power supply onlySupport I2C communication interface and DDM
  • SupportingTx; power real-time monitoring
  • Operating temperature:0~70℃,Compatible with RoHS6
  • Low Power Dissipation,high efficiency
  • 40G Ethernet,Infiniband transmission at 4ch SDR, DDR and QDR

    40G QSFP+C-temp Optical Transceiver is high stability, large flow, large data Optical Transceiver  produced by F-tone through independent research. 850nm/1310nm/CWDM;Supporting hot pluggable QSFP+available, Optical Transceiver、AOC、PCC;widely used in telecommunications networks, aerospace industry, Aviation, electricity, railways, medical, transportation, communications, and other major areas.

optical transceiver

       

Search