Products

产品中心

GBIC Optical Transceiver

  • RJ45-Copper/Multimode / single mode
  • RJ45-Copper/850nm/1310nm/1550nm/CWDM/DWDM
  • SCconnector
  • Transmission distance0~160km; Transmission rate25G 
  • Standard serial ID information Compatible with SFF-8053
  • +3.3V/5Vsingle power supply
  • Apply Ethernet、SONET/SDH、fiber channel
  • Single fiber bidirectional/Dual fiberbidirectional; Compatible with  RoHS
  • Operating temperature,C-temp andI-temp

    1.25G GBIC Optical Transceiver is produced by F-tone through independent research with high stability network communication Optical Transceiver ,Transmission rate 1.25G Multimode / single mode; 850nm/1310nm/1550nm/CWDM/DWDM;Transmission distance 0~160km;widely used in telecommunications networks, aerospace industry, Aviation, electricity, railways, medical, transportation, communications, and other major areas.

optical transceiver

       

Search