Products

产品中心

Optical Transceiver

10G SFP+ Transceivers,40G QSFP+ Transceivers,100G QSFP28...,100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4,155M/1.25G SFP...,SDH SFP Transceivers,10G XFP Transceivers,10G XENPAK...,10G X2 Transceivers,GBIC Transceivers,10G SFP+ Cable Series,100G QSFP28 DAC Cable,SFP+ AOC,40G QSFP+ Cable Series,QSFP+ AOC,MiniSAS Cable Series,CX4 (SFF-8470)...,10G XFP Cable Series

155M SFP Transceiver (18)

SFP 155M;SFP 155M transceiver;SFP 155M optical transceiver;SFP 155M single mode optical transceiver;SFP 155M multimode optical transceiver
155M SFP Transceiver

622M SFP Transceiver (7)

SFP 622M;SFP 622M transceiver;SFP 622M optical transceiver;SFP 622M fiber optical transceiver;Industrial grade SFP 622M optical transceiver
622M SFP Transceiver

1.25G SFP Transceiver (16)

SFP 1.25G;1.25G SFP transceiver;1.25G SFP optical transceiver;1.25G SFP 1310nm optical transceiver;SFP 155M multimode optical transceiver
1.25G SFP Transceiver

2.5G SFP Transceiver (14)

2.5G SFP, 2.5G SFP optical transceiver, single mode 2.5G SFP transceiver, 1550nm 2.5G SFP optical transciver, with DDM 2.5G SFP optical transceiver;Transmission distance0~160km;
2.5G SFP Transceiver

4.25G SFP Transceiver (4)

4.25G SFP, 4.25G SFP optical transceiver, multimode 4.25G SFP optical transceiver, 850nm 4.25G SFP optical transceiver, CWDM 4.25G SFP optical transceiver
4.25G SFP Transceiver

8G/10G SFP+ Transceiver (40)

8G/10G SFP+,8G/10G SFP+ optical transceiver, Commerical garde 8G/10G SFP+ optical transceiver, transmission rate 8G/10G SFP+
8G/10G SFP+ Transceiver

XFP Optical Transceiver (0)

XFP, XFP optical transceiver, multimode XFP optical transceiver, LC connector XFP optical transceiver, DWDM XFP optical transceiver,single fiberdirectional XFP
XFP Optical Transceiver

X2 Optical Transceiver (0)

X2 transceiver, X2 optical transceiver, 10G X2 optical transceiver, Apply in Ethernet X2 optical transceiver, 1310nm X2 optical transceiver
X2 Optical Transceiver

XENPARK Transceiver (0)

XENPARK;XENPARK transceiver;10G XENPARK optical transceiver;mutllmode XENPARK optical transceiver;LC/SC XENPARK optical transceiver
XENPARK Transceiver

GBIC Optical Transceiver (0)

GBIC;GBIC 1.25G transceiver;GBIC optical transceiver;Transmission rate 1.25G GBIC optical transceiver;High stabliity optical transceiver
GBIC Optical Transceiver

PON Optical Transceiver (0)

PON;PON optical transceiver;SFP/SFF 2x5/SFF 2x10 Multiple package,GEPON PX10/PX20/PX20+/PX20++various specifications,
PON Optical Transceiver

10G PON Transceiver (0)

PON, 10G PON,10GEPON OLTand XGPON OLT;10GEPON ONUand XGPON ONU, 10G PON both GEPON and GPON,C-temp and I-temp....
10G PON Transceiver

xPON stick Transceiver (0)

xPON stick, Pluggable GPON ONU/GEPON ONU, high stability access ONU optical transceiver,xPON stick optical transceiver, apply in FTTH, FTTC, FTTO,.
xPON stick Transceiver

Tunable Optical Transceiver (0)

Tunable SFP+ optical transceiver, 40km/80km tunable SFP+, 10G transmission rate, could be compatible for all kinds of brand switch.
Tunable Optical Transceiver

CSFP&CSFP+ Transceiver (0)

small form-factor pluggable CSFP transceiver,Dual BD design, high reliability, 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G/10G, with DDM CSFP&CSFP+ optical transceiver
CSFP&CSFP+ Transceiver

RJ45 SFP Transceiver (0)

Standard SFP package and SFP+ package, RJ45 connector, C-temp and I-temp optical transceiver, Apply inEthernet switches, routers, network cards etc; Compatible with...
RJ45 SFP Transceiver

3G SDI SFP Tx only Transceiver (0)

F-tone group professionally produce HD-SDI SFP,SD-SDI SFP, 3G-SDI SFP, Metal enclosure for Lower EMI,1310nm/1550nm/CWDM, standard LC connector
3G SDI SFP Tx only Transceiver

3G SDI SFP Rx only Transceiver (0)

F-tone Group professionally prroduce 3G SDI SFP only MSA transceiver, 3G SDI SFP Dual Rx Optical Transceiver,3G SDI SFP Dual Rx Transceiver
3G SDI SFP Rx only Transceiver

3G SDI SFP Tx only Non-MSA (0)

F-tone Group Professional 3G SDI SFP Tx only Non-MSA Transceiver, Industrial grade/commercial grade 3G SDI SFP Tx only Non-MSA Transceiver...
3G SDI SFP Tx only Non-MSA

3G SDI SFP Rx only Non-MSA (0)

F-tone Group Professional 3G SDI SFP Rx only Non-MSA Transceive,3G SDI SFP Rx only Non-MSA transceiver,3G SDI SFP Rx only Non-MSA Transceiver, Industrial grade...
3G SDI SFP Rx only Non-MSA

3G SDI SFP Daul Tx Transceiver (0)

F-tone Group Professional 3G SDI SFP Dual Tx Optical Transceiver,3G SDI SFP Dual Tx Optical Transceiver,Industrial grade 3G SDI SFP Dual Tx Optical Transceiver,
3G SDI SFP Daul Tx Transceiver

3G SDI SFP Dual Rx Transceiver (0)

F-tone Group Professional 3G SDI SFP Dual Rx Optical Transceive,3G SDI SFP Dual Rx Optical Transceiver,3G SDI SFP Dual Rx Optical Transceiver, Industrial grade 3G SDI SFP ...
3G SDI SFP Dual Rx Transceiver

3G SDI SFP Optical Transceiver (0)

F-tone Group Professional 3G SDI SFP Optical Transceiver,3G SDI SFP module,Industrial grade 3G SDI SFP Optical Transceiver, Commercial grade 3G SDI SFP Optical Transceiver
3G SDI SFP Optical Transceiver

6G/12G SDI SFP Transceiver (0)

F-tone Group Professional 6G/12G SDI SFP Optical Transceiver,6G/12G SDI SFP Optical Transceiver,Industrial grade 6G/12G SDI SFP Optical Transceiver, Commercial grade..
6G/12G SDI SFP Transceiver

Low Power Dissipation SFP (0)

F-tone Group professionally produce Low power dissipation SFP, 155M/1.25G/2.5G low power dissipation SFP+, with standard LC connector..
Low Power Dissipation SFP

Low Power Dissipation SFP + (0)

F-tone Group professionally produce Low power dissipation SFP+, 155M/1.25G/2.5G low power dissipation SFP+, with standard LC connector..
Low Power Dissipation SFP +

0-12G High Speed Cable Series (0)

High-speed interconnect cable: SFP passive cable, SFP + passive cable, SFP + active cable, QSFP passive cable, QSFP + active cable, QSFP-4SFP + cable, QSFP-MiniSAS...
0-12G High Speed Cable Series

SGMII SFP Transceiver (0)

The SGMII SFP is designed for 100BASE-FX applications and is built on PHY devices that support the SGMII interface. Standard serial ID information is compatible with SFP MSA...
SGMII SFP Transceiver

1x9 Low Rate Dual fiber Transceiver (0)

1x9 low rate dual fiber Transceiver Module:F-tone’s Non-pluggable series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high-speed communication...
1x9 Low Rate Dual fiber Transceiver

1x9 Low Rate BD Transceiver (0)

1x9 low rate BD Transceiver Module:F-tone’s Non-pluggable series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high-speed communication...
1x9 Low Rate BD Transceiver

1x9 155M Dual fiber Transceiver (0)

155Mbps 1x9 Dual fiber Transceiver Module:F-tone’s Non-pluggable series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high-speed communication...
1x9 155M Dual fiber Transceiver

1x9 155M BD Transceiver (0)

155Mbps 1x9 BD Transceiver Module:F-tone’s Non-pluggable series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high-speed communication...
1x9 155M BD Transceiver

1x9 622M Dual fiber Transceiver (0)

622M 1x9 dual fiber Transceiver Module:F-tone’s Non-pluggable series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high-speed communication ...
1x9 622M Dual fiber Transceiver

1x9 622M BD Transceiver (0)

622M 1x9 BD Transceiver Module:F-tone’s Non-pluggable series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high-speed communication...
1x9 622M BD Transceiver

1x9 1.25G Dual fiber Transceiver (0)

1.25G 1x9 Dual Transceiver Module:F-tone’s Non-pluggable series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high-speed communication ..
1x9 1.25G Dual fiber Transceiver

1x9 1.25G BD Transceiver (0)

1.25G 1x9 BD Transceiver Module:F-tone’s Non-pluggable series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high-speed communication ..
1x9 1.25G BD Transceiver

1x9 2.5G Dual fiber Transceiver (0)

2.5G1x9 Dual fiber Transceiver Module:F-tone’s Non-pluggable series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high-speed communication...
1x9 2.5G Dual fiber Transceiver

1x9 2.5G BD Transceiver (0)

2.5G 1x9 BD Transceiver Module:F-tone’s Non-pluggable series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high-speed communication...
1x9 2.5G BD Transceiver

SFF 0~10M Dual fiber Transceiver (0)

FLAF-1300-02X series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for Low-speed communication networks. Comply with the SFF (MSA). RoHS compliant...
SFF 0~10M Dual fiber Transceiver

SFF 0~10M BD Transceiver (0)

Low rate series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for Low-speed communication networks. Comply with the SFF (MSA). RoHS compliant...
SFF 0~10M BD Transceiver

SFF 155M Dual fiber Transceiver (0)

SFF2x5 optical transceiver-155Mbps-Dual fiber transceiver; Up to 155M/FE/OC-3/STM-1 or other data links;Standard 2x5 PIN SFF footprint (MSA
SFF 155M Dual fiber Transceiver

SFF 155M BD Transceiver (0)

Multi-terminal flexible DC transmission system dedicated, 155M SFF2x5 low-speed optical module perfect solution.The transceivers are RoHS...
SFF 155M BD Transceiver

SFF 622M Dual fiber Transceiver (0)

Up to 622M/OC-12/STM-4 or other data links,Standard 2x5 PIN SFF footprint (MSA compliant), Metal enclosure, for lower EMI Duplex LC connector
SFF 622M Dual fiber Transceiver

SFF 622M BD Transceiver (0)

Up to 622M/OC-12/STM-4 or other data links,Standard 2x5 PIN SFF footprint (MSA compliant), Metal enclosure, for lower EMI;Duplex LC connector
SFF 622M BD Transceiver

SFF 1.25G Dual fiber Transceiver (0)

Up to 1.25Gbps/GE/OC-24 or other data links Standard 2x5 PIN SFF footprint (MSA compliant);Duplex LC connector Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
SFF 1.25G Dual fiber Transceiver

SFF 1.25G BD Transceiver (0)

Up to 1.25Gbps/GE/OC-24 or other data links Standard 2x5 PIN SFF footprint (MSA compliant);Duplex LC connector Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
SFF 1.25G BD Transceiver

SFF 2.5G Dual fiber Transceiver (0)

SFF2x5 optical transceiver-2.5G-Dual fiber transceiver; Up to 2.5Gbps/OC-48/STM-4 or other data links ;Standard 2x5 PIN SFF footprint (MSA compliant);Duplex LC...
SFF 2.5G Dual fiber Transceiver

SFF 2.5G BD Transceiver (0)

Up to 2.5Gbps/GE/OC-24 or other data links Standard 2x5 PIN SFF footprint (MSA compliant);Duplex LC connector Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
SFF 2.5G BD Transceiver

SFF 4.25G Dual fiber Transceiver (0)

SFF2x5 optical transceiver-4.25G-Dual fiber transceiver; Up to 4.25GM/FE/OC-3/STM-1 or other data links;Standard 2x5 PIN SFF footprint (MSA compliant),Duplex LC...
SFF 4.25G Dual fiber Transceiver

SFF 4.25G BD Transceiver (0)

Up to 4.25Gbps/GE/OC-24 or other data links Standard 2x5 PIN SFF footprint (MSA compliant);Duplex LC connector Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
SFF 4.25G BD Transceiver

RJ Micro Transceiver (0)

The F-tone RJ miniature transceiver module has been designed for use in space constrained applications, and offers the mandatory FC compliance commonly provided by SFF and SFP....
RJ Micro Transceiver

DIN SMT Micro Transceiver (0)

DIN SMT Optical Transceiver is through rigorous military grade screening and environmental testing,ensuring transceiver’s Reliability and...
DIN SMT Micro Transceiver

Three Channel DIN Transceiver (0)

Three Channel DIN Optical Transceiver is a highly stable industrial control class of Optical Transceiver , 1310nm DFB lasers and PIN detectors. module height of only 9mm...
Three Channel DIN Transceiver

BD bidirectional FC SMT Transceiver (0)

F-tone Group --- Single fiber bidirectional FC SMT Optical Transceiver has more compact structural design——module height only 8mm, SMTI / O pins SMTI / O pins ...
BD bidirectional FC SMT Transceiver

SNAP12 Optical Transceiver (0)

SNAP12 Optical Transceiver is produced by F-tone through independent research with high stability,Apply in Calculation and data processing center...
SNAP12 Optical Transceiver

FC SMT pigtail Transceiver (0)

FC SMT pigtail Optical Transceiver is produced by F-tone through independent research with high stability,Dual fiber bidirectional/Single fiber bidirectional...
FC SMT pigtail Transceiver

PLCC Optical Transceiver (0)

LCC Optical Transceiver is produced by F-tone through independent research with high stability,4 channel transceiver/12 channel Rx only /12 channel Tx only...
PLCC Optical Transceiver

MiniPod Optical Transceiver (0)

MiniPod Optical Transceiver is produced by F-tone through independent research with high stability,4 channel transceiver/12 channel Rx only /12 channel Tx...
MiniPod Optical Transceiver

14.025Gbps SFP+C-temp Transceiver (0)

4.025Gbps SFP+C-temp Optical Transceiver sis produced by F-tone through independent research with high stability。Used for 14.025Gbps Fibre Channel ...
14.025Gbps SFP+C-temp Transceiver

14.025Gbps SFP+I-temp Transceiver (0)

14.025Gbps SFP+I-temp Optical Transceiver s produced by F-tone through independent research with high stability。Used for 14.025Gbps Fibre Channel...
14.025Gbps SFP+I-temp Transceiver

25G SFP28 C-temp Transceiver (0)

25G SFP28 C-temp Optical Transceiver is produced by F-tone through independent research with high stability。Mainly used in25GBASE-SR Ethernet;
25G SFP28 C-temp Transceiver

25G SFP28 I-temp Transceiver (0)

25G SFP28 I-temp Optical Transceiver is produced by F-tone through independent research with high stability。Mainly used in25GBASE-SR Ethernet;
25G SFP28 I-temp Transceiver

40G QSFP+C-temp Transceiver (0)

40G QSFP+C-temp Optical Transceiver is high stability, large flow, large data Optical Transceiver produced by F-tone through independent research.
40G QSFP+C-temp Transceiver

40G QSFP+I-temp Transceiver (0)

40G QSFP+I-temp Optical Transceiver is high stability, large flow, large data Optical Transceiver produced by F-tone through independent research.
40G QSFP+I-temp Transceiver

56G QSFP+C-temp Transceiver (0)

56G QSFP+C-temp Optical Transceiver is high stability, large flow, large data Optical Transceiver produced by F-tone through independent research.
56G QSFP+C-temp Transceiver

56G QSFP+ I-temp Transceiver (0)

56G QSFP+I-temp Optical Transceiver is high stability, large flow, large data Optical Transceiver produced by F-tone through independent research.
56G QSFP+ I-temp Transceiver

100G QSFP28 C-temp Transceiver (0)

100G QSFP28C-temp Optical Transceiver is high stability, large flow, large data Optical Transceiver produced by F-tone through independent research.
100G QSFP28 C-temp Transceiver

100G QSFP28 I-temp Transceiver (0)

100G QSFP28I-temp Optical Transceiver is high stability, large flow, large data Optical Transceiver produced by F-tone through independent research...
100G QSFP28 I-temp Transceiver

40G CFP C-temp Transceiver (0)

40G CFP C-temp Optical Transceiver is high stability, large flow, large data Optical Transceiver produced by F-tone through independent research.
40G CFP C-temp Transceiver

40G CFP I-temp Transceiver (0)

40G CFP I-temp Optical Transceiver is high stability, large flow, large data Optical Transceiver produced by F-tone through independent research.
40G CFP I-temp Transceiver

100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4C-temp (0)

CFP/CFP2/CFP4 C-temp Optical Transceiver is high stability, large flow, large data Optical Transceiver produced by F-tone through independent research.
100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4C-temp

100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4 I-temp (0)

CFP/CFP2/CFP4 I-temp Optical Transceiver is high stability, large flow, large data Optical Transceiver produced by F-tone through independent research.
100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4 I-temp

CXP 120G C-temp Transceiver (0)

CXP 120GC-temp Optical Transceiver is high stability, large flow, large data Optical Transceiver produced by F-tone through independent research.
CXP 120G C-temp Transceiver

CXP 120G I-temp Transceiver (0)

CXP 120GI-temp Optical Transceiver is high stability, large flow, large data Optical Transceiver produced by F-tone through independent research
CXP 120G I-temp Transceiver

400G C-temp Optical Transceiver (0)

400GC-temp Optical Transceiver is high stability, large flow, large data Optical Transceiver produced by F-tone through independent research.
400G C-temp Optical Transceiver

optical transceiver

       

Search