Products

产品中心
a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z #

RJ Micro Transceiver

  • Multimode / single mode
  • 850nm/1310nm/1550nm/CWDM
  • Dual fiberbidirectional LC fiber connector
  • Industry Standard LC Connector Interface
  • Metal housing
  • 1G, 10G or MultiRare versions
  • Industrial and C-temp
  • Single +3.3V Power Supply
  • RoHS Compliant

    The F-tone RJ miniature transceiver module has been designed for use in space constrained applications, and offers the mandatory FC compliance commonly provided by SFF and SFP transceivers. This optoelectronic transceiver module is a Class 1 Laser product compliant with FDA Radiation Performance Standards, 21 CFR Sub chapter J. This component is also Class 1 Laser compliant according to International Safety Standard IEC-825-1/EN 60825.

optical transceiver

       

Search