Products

产品中心
a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z #

SFF 0~10M Dual fiber Transceiver

  • Multimode / single mode,Transmission rate:0~10M
  • 850nm/1310nm/1550nm/CWDM
  • Dual fiber bidirectional LC connector
  • SFF2x5 DIPwelded package ;SFF2x10 available
  • Multimode2~5km/single mode0~120km
  • Voltage3V
  • Data: LVTTL
  • SD: LVTTL
  • Operating temperature:C-temp and I-temp
  • without pigtail/with pigtail.Recommendation:without pigtail.

    FF2x5 0~10M Optical Transceiver is high quality Optical Transceiver  produced by F-tone through independent research,Transmission rate:0~10M;Mainly used inRS232/RS485/CAN;widely used in telecommunications networks, aerospace industry, Aviation, electricity, railways, medical, transportation, communications, and other major areas.

optical transceiver

       

Search