Products

产品中心

XENPARK Transceiver

  • Multimode / single mode
  • 850nm/1310nm/1550nm/CWDM/DWDM
  • LC/SCconnector
  • Transmission distance0~160km
  • Transmission rate10G
  • Compatible with XENPARK MSA
  • Operating Voltage+3.3V
  • 10 Gb/s Ethernet transmission systems
  • Apply Ethernet、SONET/SDH、fiber channel
  • Single fiber bidirectional/Dual fiberbidirectional; Compatible with  RoHS
  • Operating temperature, C-temp andI-temp

    10G XENPARK Optical Transceiver is produced by F-tone through independent research with high stability network communication Optical Transceiver ,Transmission rate 10G; Multimode / single mode; 850nm/1310nm/1550nm/CWDM/DWDM;Transmission distance 0~160km;widely used in telecommunications networks, aerospace industry, Aviation, electricity, railways, medical, transportation, communications, and other major areas.

optical transceiver

       

Search