Products

产品中心

XFP Optical Transceiver

  • Multimode / single mode
  • 850nm/1310nm/1550nm/CWDM/DWDM
  • LC/SCconnector
  • Transmission distance0~160km
  • Transmission rate10G
  • Compatible with XFP MSA
  • Operating Voltage+3.3V
  • WithDDM
  • Apply Ethernet、SONET/SDH、fiber channel
  • Single fiberbidirectional/Dual fiber bidirectional; Compatible with  RoHS
  • Operating temperature,C-temp and I-temp

    10G XFP Optical Transceiver is produced by F-tone through independent research with high stability network communication Optical Transceiver, Transmission rate 10G; Multimode / single mode; 850nm/1310nm/1550nm/CWDM/DWDM;Transmission distance 0~160km;widely used in telecommunications networks, aerospace industry, Aviation, electricity, railways, medical, transportation, communications, and other major areas.

optical transceiver

       

Search